Ranking EBRA Series

EBRA SERIES 2019 MALE RANKING

 (updated on july 18) TRIES
points Team Nat. + diff
1 37,90 OVALE BEACH RUGBY MARSEILLE  FR 138 76 62
2 34,60 RUGBY UNION OF RUSSIA  RU 118 29 89
3 34,44 LES MINOTS  FR 140 51 89
4 22,75 SA WILD DOGS ZA 110 109 1
5 18,20 CDUL  PT 63 15 48
6 16,53 CURACAO  CW 125 159 -134
7 15,00 PADOVA BEACH IT 39 19 20
8 12,75 CDUP  PT 53 26 27
9 11,28 FORUM IULII  IT 52 82 -30
10 9,40 CRAZY CRABS  IT 43 24 19
11 7,92 SUN FOX  PT 29 46 -17
12 7,60 CR SAO MIGUEL  PT 47 29 18
13 7,28 THE MONSTERS IT 19 25 -6
14 7,00 CLASS OF 2011  NL 36 35 1
15 6,96 OEMOEMENOE  NL 49 36 13
16 6,80 SMUC  FR 24 23 1
17 6,37 CDUP 18  PT 30 36 -6
18 5,82 BODY & FIT RANDUBA 2  NL 42 37 5
19 5,44 BENFICA  PT 40 39 1
20 5,32 YAKHA XIII  FR 23 30 -7
21 4,85 MO – BRO  NL 25 54 -29
22 4,25 PASARGAD  IR 25 36 -11
23 3,88 RC DELFT  NL 28 37 -9
24 3,64 AGRARIA  PT 24 24 0
25 3,60 BRAGA  PT 33 48 -15
26 3,52 SELECTION TUNISIENNE  TN 23 24 -1
27 2,73 SPORT & BRAGA R  PT 14 61 -47
28 2,43 GLOBAL CHIEFS  FJ 20 43 -23
29 2,34 SHARKS MARSEILLE XIII  FR 11 59 -48
30 0,00 DE HARDE LEERSCHOOL  NL 25 42 -17
31 0,00 RICS RUFC VETERANS 2  NL 13 36 -23
32 0,00 HAAGSCHE RUGBY CLUB 1  NL 27 37 -10
33 0,00 RICS VIRGIN 1  NL 9 45 -36

EBRA SERIES 2019 FEMALE RANKING

 (updated on july 18) TRIES
points Team Nat. + diff
1 35,20 RUGBY UNION OF RUSSIA RU  130 21 109
2 27,90 OVALE BEACH RUGBY MARSEILLE FR 99 59 40
3 23,44 PORTO PT  55 127 -72
4 20,00 RICCE IT 55 8 47
5 18,80 PINGUINAS BURGOS PT  32 12 20
6 13,65 BLAGNAKC MAOUKA FR  33 17 16
7 15,00 SEL. LETONIA LV  42 13 29
8 15,00 DANUBE PIRATES AT 40 16 24
9 14,55 SABBIE MOBILI RUGBY CLUB  IT 38 23 15
10 9,40 AGRARIA PT  27 19 8
11 9,00 HRC EXTREME  NL 33 49 -16
12 9,00 DANUBE CORSAIRS AT 12 50 -38
13 9,00 FORUM IULII IT 13 37 -24
14 7,20 RUGBY CLUB DELFT  NL 22 43 -21
15 7,04 BARBARIANS MARSEILLE FR  11 36 -25
16 6,24 CR SAO MIGUEL  PT 21 24 -3
17 6,09 TONDELA  PT 21 31 -10
18 5,82 FLOWER POWER  PT 18 29 -11
19 5,00 SHARK GIRLS  PT 14 35 -21
20 0,00 MO-SISTERS  NL 4 31 -27

EBRA SERIES 2019 YOUTH RANKING

The Hague
Team
1 Haagsche Rugby Club U16
1 Dutch Barbarians 1
3 Dutch Barbarians 2
4 Porto
5 Rugby Club Delft
6 Rugby Club Waterland
7 RFC Haarlem
8 RC The Bassets
9 Voorburg
10 RC the Pink Panthers
11 RC Leeuwarden
12 Rugby Club Delft 2
13 Rugby Club Gouda
14 RC Haarlemmermeer Hawks

 

Porto
Team
1 São João Da Talha
2 Dutch Barbarians
3 ERP 1
4 Sport Rugby
5 CDUP
6 ERP 2
7 Braga Rugby
8 SCP
9 Bairrada
10 Trofa/Grufc


EBRA 2018 MEN RANKING

EBRA 2018 WOMEN RANKING2018